Jesteś tutaj: Home XXXIII POMERANIAN MEETINGS WITH DIAPORAMA Wykaz prac / Entered work 2012

waves!

Wykaz prac / Entered work 2012
Sobota, 15 Wrzesień 2012 00:33
  1. "FIVE BELLS" - John Hodgson (Australia)
  2. "UNSEEN BEAUTY" - John Hodgson (Australia)
  3. "CALAVATRA'S FOLLIES" - Andre Teyck (Belgium)
  4. "ARKADI" - Judith Hodgson (Australia)
  5. "FRESH EYRE" - Judith Hodgson (Australia)
  6. "A PLACE IN THE SUN" - John & Judith Hodgson (Australia)
  7. "ADONIS, THE VISIONARY" - Jean-Pierre Simon (France)
  8. "PABLO'S DESTINY" - Jean-Pierre Simon (France)
  9. ”BALET W PŁYTKIEJ WODZIE” – Michał Ludwiczak (Poland)
  10. “BEYOND THE SEA” - Ruth Goldwasser (Australia)
  11. “BYŁA SOBIE KOLEJ” – Grzegorz Mielewczyk (Poland)
  12. „ICH PORTRET” – Grupa Twórcza Motycz (Poland)
  13. „LA HABANA” – Kuba Szymański (Poland)
  14. „PARTYZANT” – Sławomir Fiebig (Poland)
  15. „AUSCHWITZ-BIRKENAU” – Peter Mãdéranek (Slowakia)
  16. „PICNIC” – Zsolt Dobóczky (Hungary)
  17. „PORANNE MUSKANIE” – Michał Ludwiczak (Poland)
  18. „PONTOONER” - Zsolt Dobóczky (Hungary)
  19. „A PLACE FOR REFLECTION” – Barbara Butler (Australia)
  20. “DEAR BROOSTER” – Barbara Butler (Australia)
  21. “SHAMAN” – Cristian Tzecu (Romania)
  22. “I WISH YOU TO BE FREE” – A. Jędra-Wojciechowska & D. Wojciechowski (Poland)
  23. ”WIATREM RZEŹBIONE, SŁOŃCEM SPALONE” - A. Jędra-Wojciechowska & D. Wojciechowski (Poland)
  24. ”STORIES FROM THE FOREST” – Joanna Antosik (Poland)
  25. “REFLECTIONS” – Joanna Antosik (Poland)
  26. “GNOSSIENNE NR 1” – Malcolm Imhoff (United Kingdom)
  27. “THE STAIN IN THE SNOW” - Malcolm Imhoff (United Kingdom)
  28. “REQUIEM” – Dini van Gent (Netherlands)
  29. “SPINNING AROUND BLACK & WHITE” – Ruth Goldwasser (Australia)
  30. “THE MEHRINGPLATZ MURALS” – Dini van Gent (Netherlands)
  31. “POWÓDŹ” – Jan Wierzbicki (Poland)
  32. “BLACK AND WHITE IS BEAUTIFUL” – Wojciech Domagała (Poland)
  33. “MY PRESENTATION OF NATURE” – Wojciech Domagała (Poland)
  34. “WOOD & BRASS BAND” – Grzegorz Mielewczyk (Poland)
  35. ”NIEPOKORNI” – Marian Fidos (Poland)
  36. ”ALBUM Z PLENERU” – Marian Fidos (Poland)
  37. ”AN EYE FOR AN EYE” – Giacomo Cicciotti (Italy)
  38. ”LIGHTS OF POSE AND PAINTED COLOURS” – Lino Fratter (Italy)
  39. ”THE LOVES I HAVE” – Martin Fry (United Kingdom)
  40. ”THE ROADS GO DOWN” (3m 20s) – Martin Fry (United Kingdom)
  41. “LEEDS (My Home City)”(6m21s) – David Firth (United Kingdom)
  42. ”TANGUERA” - Ricardo Zarate (France)
  43. "BELLES AMÉRICANES” – Jacky Martin, Ricardo Zarate, Rachel Herman (France)
  44. ”IMAGES CHOISIES” - Ricardo Zarate (France)
  45. ”COUP BAS” – Rachel Herman (France)
  46. ”NEW MOON” – Rachel Herman (France)
  47. ”ARCHITECTURE LIQUID” – Antonio Mangiarotti (ITALY)
  48. “CHASIDIM ZNACZY BOGOBOJNY” – Krzysztof Celuch (Poland)
  49. “AND NEVER CACKLED” – Richard Brown (United Kingdom)
  50. “DANS DARF NIE WIEDER GESCHEHEN” – Piet Huijgens (Netherlands)
  51. “ART MODERN” – Piet Huijgens (Netherlands)
  52. “MAGDA C.” – Wiesław Jaskulski (Poland)
  53. „CHAOS” – Wiesław Jaskulski (Poland)